8.23.2009

Are y'all "READY".

for some Trey Songzz!
Photobucket
Haha my bebe..been wit that igga since day 1 when he had cornrolls and he was singing bout how he "just gotta make it"
Photobucket
HAH...anyways his album was set to drop Aug. 31st but some of his songs leaked...and i cant wait for the rest of his CD to come out..his voice is just....whew and he is just..

mmmmmmm buddy!

Photobucket

lol I believe 30sec snippets of the CD are available at Amazon.com........


but....heres one of the songs that were leaked


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com




enjoy! =]

2 comments:

  1. Naw boo boo, that's my man...
    I heard he's gay though :-\

    ReplyDelete
  2. lol nooo I refuse to believe it!

    ReplyDelete

Any thoughts?